FIB222001 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 1M 50/125 MM DPX MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01
[FIB222001]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: FIB222001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB222001 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 1M 50/125 MM DPX MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

FIB222001 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 1M 50/125 MM DPX MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Cable colour Blue
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet .
Colour of product Blue

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB222001. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Blue. Cable length: 1 m

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB222001 MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 1M 50/125 MM DPX MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH -
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Excellent service and very quick delivery. Great communication. Would recommend.

(read more)
By Mark Harman

Mr
As a first time user of this website I was very impressed with the ease of use. The printer I purcha ...

(read more)
By Tony Rice


I bought an Ex-demo Laptop from Athema Services and was very happy with the machine itself and also ...

(read more)
By Steve Bishop

Mrs
Brilliant service and the product has been amazing. Thank-you so much.

(read more)
By Stephanie Foster


I would personally like to thank Darren for his help with my order, from start to finish amazing cus ...

(read more)
By Adam Lees

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: