FIB222003 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB222003]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: FIB222003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB222003 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB222003 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£12.00
£14.40 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Blue
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Blue

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB222003. Cable length: 3 m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Blue

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB222003 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Stunningly excellent service! I ordered a Samsung laser printer late on Friday afternoon, after find ...

(read more)
By Kevin Johnson

Mr
As a first time user of this website I was very impressed with the ease of use. The printer I purcha ...

(read more)
By Tony Rice


I bought this product (Zebra LP2844 Thermal printer) 2 weeks ago from Athema. They were around 60 c ...

(read more)
By Aatif

Mr
Googled nevertear paper and Athema came up, had never heard of them... excellent price delivered wit ...

(read more)
By Mark

Mr
Fast and Efficient Service. Will be recommended to foes

(read more)
By Yatin

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: