FIB222025 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 25M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB222025]



Part Number: FIB222025

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB222025 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 25M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB222025 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 25M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£25.00
£30.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 25 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Blue
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Blue

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB222025. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Blue. Cable length: 25 m

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB222025 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 25M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Excellent service. A new unit failed to work in my printer, but I was given very good support and th ...

(read more)
By Richard Payne

Mr
We use HP Laserjet 1022 printers, one on every desk, rather than having a large central printer. We ...

(read more)
By Robinson

Mr
Excellent service and printer is working great. Will use this company again.

(read more)
By Dmitar Mirkovic

Partner
Exactly what they advertised & fast delivery

(read more)
By Sean


Thank you for a wonderful refurbished printer and service. I would highly reccomend Athema Services ...

(read more)
By Susan

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: