FIB224002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB224002]



Part Number: FIB224002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB224002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH

FIB224002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Features
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB224002. Cable length: 2 m. Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB224002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Excellent service from start to finish
Excellent service from start to finish. Printer exactly as described, delivered on time, affordable ...

(read more)
By Richard Witheridge


Super fast delivery and friendly service, would definately recommend.

(read more)
By sandi

Prof
This was an excellent purchase. The refurbishment was professionally effected and in fact the item ( ...

(read more)
By L. Schnurr

Mrs
I found the website easy to use. I found the product I needed easily and the payment process quick a ...

(read more)
By Andrea Brown

Mr
Very pleased with the new monitor (Samsung S27B750) quick service and pleasant staff. Many thanks

(read more)
By Andrew Avent

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: