FIB224002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB224002]



Part Number: FIB224002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB224002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH

FIB224002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH - eet01

£10.00
£12.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Features
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB224002. Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 2 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB224002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Great site and great service, especially the after sales service. Once I had received the printer an ...

(read more)
By Elliot Wald


I purchased a refurbished printer which was promptly delivered and in excellent cosmetic condition. ...

(read more)
By Bob Brookes


I have been a customer with Athema Services for a few months now and the service I have had is next ...

(read more)
By Nick Boardman

Ms
I ordered a printer, it was a very smooth transaction, commuciation is very quick to answer delivery ...

(read more)
By Janie McNicol


Many thanks to Darren and Athema Services for their advice and for the very quick despatch of our ne ...

(read more)
By Emma Evans

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: