FIB224002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB224002]



Part Number: FIB224002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB224002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH

FIB224002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH - eet01

£10.00
£12.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Features
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB224002. Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 2 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB224002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I found the Athema website easy to use and quick when setting up an account, which stores my deliver ...

(read more)
By Osborn Hull

Mr
Have been having real problems with a series of OfficeJet 100 printers which are the H470 replacemen ...

(read more)
By Jonathan Marshall


Very prompt and reliable service. Would definitely recommend and will be using Athema again.

(read more)
By Steve Church

Prof
This was an excellent purchase. The refurbishment was professionally effected and in fact the item ( ...

(read more)
By L. Schnurr

Mr
Very good service, machine arrived next as promised, can't ask for more

(read more)
By Colin Pearl

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: