FIB224002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB224002]



Part Number: FIB224002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB224002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH

FIB224002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Features
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB224002. Cable length: 2 m. Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB224002 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2M 9/125 Singlemode Simplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Competitive price on a Samsung phone (new). Ordered on Thursday and it was with me by Tuesday. Great ...

(read more)
By Philip Ridealgh

Mr
Great service, great product, will be doing business again soon!

(read more)
By Craig Ryder


I have just purchased an HP Colour Laserjet 2605dtn, Good service and helpful when I had contacted ...

(read more)
By Roy Clements


We ordered a printer and it arrived the very next day. when we discovered that we ordered the inco ...

(read more)
By Vicki Tavener

Mr
I bought this HP LaserJet 6p to replace my 1998 example which has worked wonderfully for many years. ...

(read more)
By Peter

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: