FIB224005 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Simplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB224005]



Part Number: FIB224005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB224005 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Simplex LSZH

FIB224005 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Simplex LSZH - eet01

£9.00
£10.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, 5m, 9/125

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow
Insertion loss 0.3 dB
Fiber mode structure Single-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 5m, SC - SC. Cable length: 5 m. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 9 µm, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, 5m, 9/125

Currently viewing: FIB224005 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Simplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials

After my printer packed up I called Athema and had a replacement the next day, it's now installed an ...

(read more)
By Robert Davis


We bought the printer (HP Colour LJ 2500) at a good price, it was well packed in a professional way, ...

(read more)
By Martin


Morning Darren, Just to let you know printer all installed etc. last week, it's spot on!

(read more)
By Robert Singlehurst


Hi there, We architects are hard on our printers because we have to reproduce drawings and document ...

(read more)
By Ingrid Morris

Mr
Ordered a laptop case, good value. Cheapest I could find, quick delivery and quick response when ema ...

(read more)
By Matthew Tyler

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: