FIB224010 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 - eet01
[FIB224010]



Part Number: FIB224010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB224010 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2

FIB224010 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 - eet01

£11.00
£13.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, 10m, 9/125

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Features
Connector 1 SC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Core diameter 9 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Yellow
Insertion loss 0.3 dB
Fiber mode structure Single-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 10m, SC - SC. Connector 1: SC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m

Product Description

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SM, 10m, 9/125

Currently viewing: FIB224010 MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10M 9/125 LSZH Singlemode Simplex OS1/OS2 -
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I was pleased & amazed to be able to buy an extra HP 5L laser printer. I have used one of these for ...

(read more)
By James Knight

best services
best service ever. fast shipment and quick customer service respond. like +++++ A++++++ reccomended

(read more)
By David Teoh

OKI 520 Elite Printers
Ordered two of these hard-to-get-hold-of-but-oh-so-essential printers after our mechanics managed to ...

(read more)
By Steven Goodwin


Excellent service and very quick delivery. Great communication. Would recommend.

(read more)
By Mark Harman

Mr
I found the Athema website easy to use and quick when setting up an account, which stores my deliver ...

(read more)
By Osborn Hull

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: