FIB310001 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 1m62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB310001]



Part Number: FIB310001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB310001 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 1m62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

FIB310001 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 1m62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - eet01

£10.00
£12.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 2 ST
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 1m. Cable length: 1 m. Connector 2: ST, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB310001 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 1m62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - e
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I would like to thank Darren at Athema for all his help in gettin our printer repaired. Will use ag ...

(read more)
By Jennifer Bailey


I am very impressed. Three days (including the weekend) from order to delivery, A lot of help wh ...

(read more)
By Michael Branwell

Mrs
I found the website easy to use. I found the product I needed easily and the payment process quick a ...

(read more)
By Andrea Brown

MR
Saw what I wanted on the website then spoke to them direct the service is very helpful placed my ord ...

(read more)
By GRAEME CAVE


We ran out of printer toner yesterday afternoon, placed an order with Athema Services and it arrived ...

(read more)
By Roger Smith

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: