FIB310002 MicroConnect MTRJ/UPC-ST/UPC 2m 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex LSZH OM1 - eet01
[FIB310002]



Part Number: FIB310002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB310002 MicroConnect MTRJ/UPC-ST/UPC 2m 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex LSZH OM1

FIB310002 MicroConnect MTRJ/UPC-ST/UPC 2m 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex LSZH OM1 - eet01

£22.00
£26.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 2 st
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 2m. Connector 2: st, Gender: Male/Male, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 2 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB310002 MicroConnect MTRJ/UPC-ST/UPC 2m 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex LSZH OM1 - e
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Athema Services Ltd provide a truly excellent customer service and make every effort in making sure ...

(read more)
By Dave Smith

MR
Saw what I wanted on the website then spoke to them direct the service is very helpful placed my ord ...

(read more)
By GRAEME CAVE

Mr
Purchased an ex-demo stand for a 75" Samsung TV Looked brand new & client was very happy Great ...

(read more)
By Paul Sydenham

Managing Director
Having made contact with Athema via the website, it was simple and easy to use and we identified the ...

(read more)
By Simon Edwardes

Mr
Unusual to find a Website with as much detail as this. Obviously proud and confident of their servic ...

(read more)
By Adams

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: