FIB312002 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 2m 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01
[FIB312002]



Part Number: FIB312002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB312002 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 2m 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

FIB312002 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 2m 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01

£18.00
£21.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Features
Connector 1 MT-RJ
Connector 2 ST
Cable type OM3
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Blue
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Fiber optic type OM3
Cable colour Blue

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 2m MTRJ/PC-ST/PC OM3 LSZH. Cable length: 2 m. Fiber optic type: OM3, Connector 1: MT-RJ, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Cable colour: Blue

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB312002 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 2m 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I bought this HP LaserJet 6p to replace my 1998 example which has worked wonderfully for many years. ...

(read more)
By Peter

Mr
Wonderful service good to deal with. Goods ordered one day, received well packaged the next day. J ...

(read more)
By Norman Baynham

Mr
As a first time user of this website I was very impressed with the ease of use. The printer I purcha ...

(read more)
By Tony Rice

Mr.
We enquired about the possibility of Athema finding and re-conditioning a Hewlett Packard printer (o ...

(read more)
By Chris Simmons


Many thanks to Darren and Athema Services for their advice and for the very quick despatch of our ne ...

(read more)
By Emma Evans

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: