FIB312002 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 2m 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01
[FIB312002]



Part Number: FIB312002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB312002 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 2m 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

FIB312002 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 2m 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Features
Connector 1 MT-RJ
Connector 2 st
Cable type OM3
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Blue
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Fiber optic type OM3

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 2m MTRJ/PC-ST/PC OM3 LSZH. Connector 1: MT-RJ, Connector 2: st, Core diameter: 50 µm. Cable length: 2 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB312002 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 2m 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Bought a refurbished HP2200 printer which although didnt arrive for a few days because they were wai ...

(read more)
By Jo Norton


I found Athema through google shopping, while searching for a fuser unit. Their service was very pro ...

(read more)
By Phil


VERY quickly received (Ordered Friday, received Tuesday.) Extrremely well packed, om excellent cond ...

(read more)
By Heather Bird

Mrs
I found the speed of answering my invoice question amazing - thanks Darren, it was very much appreci ...

(read more)
By Sue


The refurbished HP LaserJet 1012 arrived in good condition and is performing well. What would have ...

(read more)
By Ray Ravenscroft

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: