FIB312002 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 2m 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01
[FIB312002]



Part Number: FIB312002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB312002 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 2m 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

FIB312002 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 2m 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2m
Features
Connector 1 MT-RJ
Connector 2 ST
Cable type OM3
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Blue
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Jacket material Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 2m MTRJ/PC-ST/PC OM3 LSZH. Connector 1: MT-RJ, Connector 2: ST, Cable type: OM3. Cable length: 2m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB312002 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-ST/PC 2m 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Excellent service. Purchased a \B\" grade item which was quickly delivered and was exactly as descri ...

(read more)
By John Laxton

Mr
Delighted to receive the printer this morning. I only placed the order two days ago! Excellent email ...

(read more)
By Bryan Griffiths


We were most impressed with the helpful service on the telephone and email from Darren and speedy de ...

(read more)
By Julia Clark

Mrs
Very speedy delivery! Our new printer arrived within 2 working days so lovely and fast. Price was al ...

(read more)
By P. Nichols


Product arrived within 48hrs, it was as described on the site and in perfect condition. I will be do ...

(read more)
By John Ryan

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: