FIB320002 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 2m 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB320002]



Part Number: FIB320002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB320002 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 2m 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

FIB320002 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 2m 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - eet01

£21.00
£25.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB320002. Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Orange, Operating temperature (T-T): -40 - 85 °C. Cable length: 2 m

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB320002 MicroConnect MTRJ/PC-SC/PC 2m 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH -
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I purchased a laser printer from Athema services I was worried at first as you never know if the sit ...

(read more)
By Sam Thorpe

Mr
Many thanks for the Canon ip 5200 printer and the printhead for it which you also provided. All arri ...

(read more)
By Eddy Harris

Mr
Delighted to receive the printer this morning. I only placed the order two days ago! Excellent email ...

(read more)
By Bryan Griffiths

Mr
Have been having real problems with a series of OfficeJet 100 printers which are the H470 replacemen ...

(read more)
By Jonathan Marshall


I recently purchased an ex-display printer from you.Many thanks for a smooth transaction with excell ...

(read more)
By linda thompson

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: