FIB320010 MicroConnect MTRJ/UPC-SC/UPC 10m 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex OM1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB320010]



Part Number: FIB320010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB320010 MicroConnect MTRJ/UPC-SC/UPC 10m 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex OM1 LSZH

FIB320010 MicroConnect MTRJ/UPC-SC/UPC 10m 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex OM1 LSZH - eet01

£15.00
£18.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB320010. Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Orange, Operating temperature (T-T): -40 - 85 °C. Cable length: 10m. Core / cladding diameter: 62/125 µm

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB320010 MicroConnect MTRJ/UPC-SC/UPC 10m 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex OM1 LSZH -
Categories
Customer Testimonials
milborrow chimney sweeps
Wonderful service in a time of need .. We had a breakdown of our computer and phoned the order li ...

(read more)
By kevin giddings

Mr
We found the best deal around with Athema and the service was so fast and pleasant, was a pleasure d ...

(read more)
By Zaeem Qayum

Mr
Delighted to receive the printer this morning. I only placed the order two days ago! Excellent email ...

(read more)
By Bryan Griffiths

Mr
I loved my old HP1505n printer and it was a sad day when it finally gave up the ghost. I found Ath ...

(read more)
By Paul Eldred

mr
I had a very good experience with this company.Very courteous and professional people. Very fast del ...

(read more)
By Brian Murray

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: