FIB320010 MicroConnect MTRJ/UPC-SC/UPC 10m 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex OM1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB320010]



Part Number: FIB320010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB320010 MicroConnect MTRJ/UPC-SC/UPC 10m 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex OM1 LSZH

FIB320010 MicroConnect MTRJ/UPC-SC/UPC 10m 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex OM1 LSZH - eet01

£15.00
£18.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB320010. Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Orange, Operating temperature (T-T): -40 - 85 °C. Cable length: 10 m

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB320010 MicroConnect MTRJ/UPC-SC/UPC 10m 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex OM1 LSZH -
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Great service and some great bargains to be had

(read more)
By Gordon Moar

Ms
Ordered 2 x HP1022 Printers (refurbished) with 6 month warranty, at the best price I could find on t ...

(read more)
By Amy MacRae


This is the first time Ive used the online ordering services and found it to be simple to use. Pr ...

(read more)
By Tina Goldsmith


Hi there, We architects are hard on our printers because we have to reproduce drawings and document ...

(read more)
By Ingrid Morris

Mr
Excellent communication, great service, fantastic product. I bought a B-grade printer and was contac ...

(read more)
By Andrew Pinchen

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: