FIB321001 MicroConnect MTRJ/UPC-SC/UPC 1m 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB321001]



Part Number: FIB321001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB321001 MicroConnect MTRJ/UPC-SC/UPC 1m 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB321001 MicroConnect MTRJ/UPC-SC/UPC 1m 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB321001. Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Yellow, Operating temperature (T-T): -40 - 85 °C. Cable length: 1 m

Product Description

SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB321001 MicroConnect MTRJ/UPC-SC/UPC 1m 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Dealt with these guys for the first time this year. Good price, shipped quickly and subsequent suppo ...

(read more)
By Paul Strawbridge

Mr
The purchase of a refurbished Samsung ML2851D laser printer went smoothly and without problems. T ...

(read more)
By Norman Garland

Mr
I order a HP laser printer and it arrived less than 24 hours later. Unfortunately there was a small ...

(read more)
By Joe Gass

Mr
We ordered a samsung multifunction printer from Athema. Unfortunately when the printer arrived a few ...

(read more)
By William Llyr Hughes


HP Laserjet 2200 DT arrived very well packed and in perfect condition. The unit operates as new and ...

(read more)
By Simon Griffiths

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: