FIB4100005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 0.5M 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex LSZH OM1 - eet01
[FIB4100005]



Part Number: FIB4100005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB4100005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 0.5M 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex LSZH OM1

FIB4100005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 0.5M 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex LSZH OM1 - eet01

£20.00
£24.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

With MicroConnect you get:
- Great products at a great value
- Short delivery time
- Easy access to the part you want through our cable guide

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 0.5m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 ST
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 62.5 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC - ST, 62.5/125. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 0.5m

Product Description

With MicroConnect you get:
- Great products at a great value
- Short delivery time
- Easy access to the part you want through our cable guide

Currently viewing: FIB4100005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 0.5M 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex LSZH OM1 -
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Just bought a refurbished Hewlett Packard Deskjet 1220C from Athema Services Ltd and am very impress ...

(read more)
By Mrs Barbara Illingworwth


We bought a printer off Athema at gone 4pm and it was still delivered before 10am the next day, exce ...

(read more)
By Dominic Adshead


Product arrived within 48hrs, it was as described on the site and in perfect condition. I will be do ...

(read more)
By John Ryan


We were most impressed with the helpful service on the telephone and email from Darren and speedy de ...

(read more)
By Julia Clark

Mr
Quick service and delivery, printer works well and was cost effective. Automatic sending of invoice ...

(read more)
By Graham Allan

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: