FIB410001 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 62,5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB410001]



Part Number: FIB410001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB410001 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 62,5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB410001 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 62,5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 st
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Grey
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-ST/PC 1m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: st, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 1 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB410001 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 1M 62,5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Miss
Fantastic service, I have saved the website in my favourites for next time. Will definately be using ...

(read more)
By Christina Whittaker


This is my third order with Athema and the serice I get is still outstanding.

(read more)
By Dave Humphries

Mr
Competitive price on a Samsung phone (new). Ordered on Thursday and it was with me by Tuesday. Great ...

(read more)
By Philip Ridealgh


Very good price for a quality product and delivered within 24 hours. I can highly recommend using t ...

(read more)
By Mark Sturgess

Straightforward
Speedy delivery of a hard-to-find PSU.

(read more)
By Gary Stimson

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: