FIB410002 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB410002]



Part Number: FIB410002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB410002 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB410002 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£20.00
£24.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 ST
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-ST/PC 2m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2m. Fibre optics wave type: 200/500 MHZ.Km

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB410002 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 2M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I have recently purchased a number of printers from Athema Services. I have always found Darren Lang ...

(read more)
By Paul Broadbent

Mr
Delighted to receive the printer this morning. I only placed the order two days ago! Excellent email ...

(read more)
By Bryan Griffiths

Mr
Competitive price on a Samsung phone (new). Ordered on Thursday and it was with me by Tuesday. Great ...

(read more)
By Philip Ridealgh

Mr
Had the exact printer I was looking for, arrived in good time, well packaged and with a print cartri ...

(read more)
By Hyde

Mr
We found the best deal around with Athema and the service was so fast and pleasant, was a pleasure d ...

(read more)
By Zaeem Qayum

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: