FIB410003 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB410003]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: FIB410003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB410003 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB410003 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£20.00
£24.00 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 st
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-ST/PC 3m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: st, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 3 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB410003 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Xerox Paper Supplies
I regularly purchase my Xerox Paper Supplies from Athema and the service I get is second to none. T ...

(read more)
By Steve Kempton

Mr
I ordered, as it turned out, the wrong product from the website so called to see what I could do abo ...

(read more)
By Steven Hall


We ran out of printer toner yesterday afternoon, placed an order with Athema Services and it arrived ...

(read more)
By Roger Smith

Mr
I found the Athema website easy to use and quick when setting up an account, which stores my deliver ...

(read more)
By Osborn Hull


Fantastic, would gladly do business with again.

(read more)
By Linda Sutton

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: