FIB410005 MicroConnect LC-ST UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB410005]



Part Number: FIB410005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB410005 MicroConnect LC-ST UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB410005 MicroConnect LC-ST UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 st
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-ST/PC 5m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: st, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 5 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB410005 MicroConnect LC-ST UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
HP 19" Monitor Ex-Demo A1 condition
On monday evening I ordered this monitor having found Athema through a price comparison website, I w ...

(read more)
By Ellen K

Mr
Very fast and effective communication throughout the sales order process, including helpful advice o ...

(read more)
By Simon Dean


We bought the printer (HP Colour LJ 2500) at a good price, it was well packed in a professional way, ...

(read more)
By Martin

Mr
Found Athema Services through a Google Search for a replacement Dot Matrix printer (yes they are sti ...

(read more)
By JB

Mr
Very fast and effective communication throughout the sales order process, including helpful advice o ...

(read more)
By Simon Dean

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: