FIB410007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB410007]



Part Number: FIB410007

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB410007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB410007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£15.00
£18.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 7 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-ST/PC 7m. Cable length: 7 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB410007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Miss
Excellent experience, order received on time and in good condition,

(read more)
By LELIA farrell

Mrs
We ordered a refurbished printer from Athema which was a direct replacement for our very old and ver ...

(read more)
By Beth Allen

Mr
Excellent quality goods, would recommend Athema to all business users and home office

(read more)
By John Dennett

Mr
Stunningly excellent service! I ordered a Samsung laser printer late on Friday afternoon, after find ...

(read more)
By Kevin Johnson

Mr
Needed a replacement Epsom printer for an old system. Athena sourced a new one and delivered it 2 ...

(read more)
By Basil Philipsz

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: