FIB410007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB410007]



Part Number: FIB410007

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB410007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB410007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£28.00
£33.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 7 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-ST/PC 7m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 7 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB410007 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 7M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I purchased a HP printer from this company and it is now working merrily aweay in my office. I fo ...

(read more)
By Bill McKenna

Mr
I purchased a HP printer from this company and it is now working merrily aweay in my office. I fo ...

(read more)
By Bill McKenna


Athema provided an excellent services. The item we required had to be ordered in by Athema but we w ...

(read more)
By Jane Hogwood


I brought a HP2430t. It arrived quickly, packaged very well. The printer is a refeb one I am very h ...

(read more)
By Lee Humphries


I have brought 4 reconditioned HP printers off Athema - excellent - printers have been hammered to d ...

(read more)
By Toby Elliott

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: