FIB410015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 15M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB410015]



Part Number: FIB410015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB410015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 15M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB410015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 15M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£32.00
£38.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 st
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-ST/PC 15m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: st, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 15 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB410015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 15M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Excellent service from start to finish
Excellent service from start to finish. Printer exactly as described, delivered on time, affordable ...

(read more)
By Richard Witheridge

Mr
Purchased a refurbished Xerox 3600Dn printer. very pleased with service and quality of item.

(read more)
By Ashwell

Miss
Fantastic service, I have saved the website in my favourites for next time. Will definately be using ...

(read more)
By Christina Whittaker

Mr
Excellent service and printer is working great. Will use this company again.

(read more)
By Dmitar Mirkovic


I purchased a refurbished printer which was promptly delivered and in excellent cosmetic condition. ...

(read more)
By Bob Brookes

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: