FIB410015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 15M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB410015]



Part Number: FIB410015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB410015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 15M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB410015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 15M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£31.00
£37.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 ST
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-ST/PC 15m. Cable length: 15 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB410015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 15M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
The purchase of a refurbished Samsung ML2851D laser printer went smoothly and without problems. T ...

(read more)
By Norman Garland

Managing Director
Having made contact with Athema via the website, it was simple and easy to use and we identified the ...

(read more)
By Simon Edwardes


Not being the greatest computer user, I found this site very easy to us and my order was completed i ...

(read more)
By Brian Johanson


Wonderful company to deal with, had my refurbished printer delivered in 3 days and it's performing w ...

(read more)
By Ian Davies

Mr
Easy to deal with, very knowledgeable and good pricing. We'll certainly use Athema again

(read more)
By Max Grunblat

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: