FIB410015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 15M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB410015]



Part Number: FIB410015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB410015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 15M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB410015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 15M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£17.00
£20.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 ST
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-ST/PC 15m. Cable length: 15 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB410015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 15M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Thanks very much for the excellent service. The printer arrived on time as promised and at the best ...

(read more)
By Mike

Mr
Excellent, smooth and a quick process from start to finish, hoping my next day delivery will be deli ...

(read more)
By Andy Helm


Product arrived within 48hrs, it was as described on the site and in perfect condition. I will be do ...

(read more)
By John Ryan


Great company to deal with! Great prices and service. Highly recommended A++

(read more)
By Nick Staley

Managing Director
Having made contact with Athema via the website, it was simple and easy to use and we identified the ...

(read more)
By Simon Edwardes

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: