FIB410020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB410020]



Part Number: FIB410020

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB410020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB410020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£20.00
£24.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 20m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 ST
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-ST/PC 20m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 20m. Fibre optics wave type: 200/500 MHZ.Km

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB410020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-ST/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Purchased an ex-demo stand for a 75" Samsung TV Looked brand new & client was very happy Great ...

(read more)
By Paul Sydenham


Product arrived within 48hrs, it was as described on the site and in perfect condition. I will be do ...

(read more)
By John Ryan


Dear Athema Services I ordered a Mulri Function Printer for my business and I was a bit worried at ...

(read more)
By Gerry Wall


I would like to thank Darren at Athema for all his help in gettin our printer repaired. Will use ag ...

(read more)
By Jennifer Bailey

Miss
Fast reliable service, excellent customer service and received my order in good time. I would recome ...

(read more)
By Dawn Fearn Wood

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: