FIB411002 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 2M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB411002]



Part Number: FIB411002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB411002 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 2M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB411002 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 2M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£22.00
£26.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 ST
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-ST/PC 2m. Cable length: 2 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB411002 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 2M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials

We contacted Darren to see if he had a particular Tape Drive in stock and whether whether it was ava ...

(read more)
By Simon Jones


Excellent service from Athema, purchase delivered in less than 2 days, and at the moment where I liv ...

(read more)
By Lindsay Ross

Mr
Recently I had my first experience of dealing with Athema. My role is a deal with a rather large we ...

(read more)
By Matt Winter


Excellent value, fast, friendly service.

(read more)
By Jamie Benson

miss
Hi athema, Received my Hp 1320n printer by superfast delivery. The courier was great. The printe ...

(read more)
By sandra

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: