FIB411002 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 2M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB411002]



Part Number: FIB411002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB411002 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 2M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB411002 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 2M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 ST
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-ST/PC 2m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2m. Fibre optics wave type: 200/500 MHZ.Km

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB411002 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 2M 9/125 SM OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mrs
Brilliant service and the product has been amazing. Thank-you so much.

(read more)
By Stephanie Foster


I bought an Ex-demo Laptop from Athema Services and was very happy with the machine itself and also ...

(read more)
By Steve Bishop


Product as advertised and quick delivery - much appreciated

(read more)
By Don

Mr
First of all I found the website clear and impressive, it gave a very good description and specifica ...

(read more)
By George Tibble

Great Service
Athema Services offered the model I was looking for at the best price I could find. Further more, I ...

(read more)
By Simon

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: