FIB412005 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 5M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01
[FIB412005]



Part Number: FIB412005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB412005 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 5M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH

FIB412005 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 5M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet01

£29.00
£34.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 st
Cable colour Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet .
Colour of product Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB412005. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: st, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 5 m

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB412005 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 5M 50/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I purchased my Refurbished Printer from Athema Services and am very happy with it, it's performing a ...

(read more)
By Iam Thompson

Mr
We use HP Laserjet 1022 printers, one on every desk, rather than having a large central printer. We ...

(read more)
By Robinson

Mr
First time user & First class Excellent service by the telephone & Webb site, The Printer was delive ...

(read more)
By Richard Matthews

Mr
We had spent a couple of days looking for a specific HP printer for our business @ https://www.carle ...

(read more)
By Paulo Larkman

Miss
Fantastic service, I have saved the website in my favourites for next time. Will definately be using ...

(read more)
By Christina Whittaker

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: