FIB412010-2 MicroConnect LC-ST UPC 10M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB412010-2]



Part Number: FIB412010-2

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB412010-2 MicroConnect LC-ST UPC 10M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB412010-2 MicroConnect LC-ST UPC 10M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Features
Source data-sheet
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 ST
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OM2
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Orange
Insertion loss 0.3 dB
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Fiber optic type OM2
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 10m LC-ST UPC LSZH. Cable length: 10 m. Fiber optic type: OM2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB412010-2 MicroConnect LC-ST UPC 10M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

very fast service sales team very helpful easy to use website

(read more)
By Richard

Mr
Ordered a phone from athema simple to order via Webb site order arrived next day was exactly as desc ...

(read more)
By Michael royles

Mr
I have used Athema Services a couple of times now, delivery was quick and products / prices are good ...

(read more)
By Marsh

Mr
Ordered a laptop case, good value. Cheapest I could find, quick delivery and quick response when ema ...

(read more)
By Matthew Tyler


I found Athema services of a high standard. Communication was great and our printer that we bought w ...

(read more)
By Darren Chmiel

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: