FIB412010 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 10M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB412010]



Part Number: FIB412010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB412010 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 10M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB412010 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 10M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£38.00
£45.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 st
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB412010. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: st, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 10 m

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB412010 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 10M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
mr
I had a very good experience with this company.Very courteous and professional people. Very fast del ...

(read more)
By Brian Murray

Mr
Excellent service and product was at a great price. Also very good communication from sales/cs.

(read more)
By James Taylor

Mr
Ordered a laptop case, good value. Cheapest I could find, quick delivery and quick response when ema ...

(read more)
By Matthew Tyler


We contacted Darren to see if he had a particular Tape Drive in stock and whether whether it was ava ...

(read more)
By Simon Jones

Mr
First of all I found the website clear and impressive, it gave a very good description and specifica ...

(read more)
By George Tibble

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: