FIB412015 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB412015]



Part Number: FIB412015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB412015 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB412015 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£25.00
£30.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 st
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB412015. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: st, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 15 m

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB412015 MicroConnect LC/PC-ST/PC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Excellent service. A new unit failed to work in my printer, but I was given very good support and th ...

(read more)
By Richard Payne


I would personally like to thank Darren for his help with my order, from start to finish amazing cus ...

(read more)
By Adam Lees


Very pleasant and helpful company - I shall be using them again

(read more)
By Viv Frecknall


Good price. Great service! Will come again.

(read more)
By Nic Wingate

HP 19" Monitor Ex-Demo A1 condition
On monday evening I ordered this monitor having found Athema through a price comparison website, I w ...

(read more)
By Ellen K

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: