FIB420002 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB420002]



Part Number: FIB420002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB420002 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH

FIB420002 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH - eet01

£21.00
£25.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender type Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Cable colour Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet .
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 2m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 2 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB420002 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 2M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Miss
Excellent experience, order received on time and in good condition,

(read more)
By LELIA farrell


Dear Athema Services I ordered a Mulri Function Printer for my business and I was a bit worried at ...

(read more)
By Gerry Wall

Mr
Dealing with Athema Services was a pleasure. Quick, easy and efficient. I got the supplies I need ...

(read more)
By Claudiu Iorgulescu


I found Athema services of a high standard. Communication was great and our printer that we bought w ...

(read more)
By Darren Chmiel


I am very impressed. Three days (including the weekend) from order to delivery, A lot of help wh ...

(read more)
By Michael Branwell

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: