FIB420003 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB420003]



Part Number: FIB420003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB420003 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB420003 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 3m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 3 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB420003 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Thorough - an hour after placing the order, I received an email with photos and a phone call, asking ...

(read more)
By PROFESSOR SW HAWKING


Prompt delivery - in full working order. Thanks

(read more)
By Martin Stevenson

Mr
Excellent service and printer is working great. Will use this company again.

(read more)
By Dmitar Mirkovic

Miss
Athema Services offered a Samsung printer cheaper than anywhere else I could find! I was also in a h ...

(read more)
By Sue

Mr
We ordered a refurbished printer from Athema Services. It arrived the next day and was very well pac ...

(read more)
By Marc Wachsmann

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: