FIB420005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB420005]



Part Number: FIB420005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB420005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB420005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 5m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 5 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB420005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Easy to deal with, very knowledgeable and good pricing. We'll certainly use Athema again

(read more)
By Max Grunblat


I ordered a replacement Refurbished Printer on Friday 6th April and got it Monday 9th, arrived well ...

(read more)
By Keith Henderson

Mr
Wonderful service good to deal with. Goods ordered one day, received well packaged the next day. J ...

(read more)
By Norman Baynham

Mr
Excellent on-line service thankyou

(read more)
By Christopher Sandford

MR
Saw what I wanted on the website then spoke to them direct the service is very helpful placed my ord ...

(read more)
By GRAEME CAVE

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: