FIB420010 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB420010]



Part Number: FIB420010

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB420010 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB420010 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£25.00
£30.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 10m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB420010 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 10M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Bought a Samsung ML-2165 mono printer which was a fraction of the price of main retailers. Received ...

(read more)
By Mark R


Thank you Athema for your quick delivery of the printers. Excellent communication and service. Wou ...

(read more)
By Lee Dossetter

milborrow chimney sweeps
Wonderful service in a time of need .. We had a breakdown of our computer and phoned the order li ...

(read more)
By kevin giddings


Excellent service Order delivered next day.

(read more)
By Keith Johnson


Great company to deal with, very happy with the service and product.

(read more)
By Steve Marshall

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: