FIB420015 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 15M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB420015]



Part Number: FIB420015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB420015 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 15M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH

FIB420015 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 15M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH - eet01

£35.00
£42.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender type Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Cable colour Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 15m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 15 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB420015 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 15M 62,5/125 MM DUPLEX 62,5/125 OM1 LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Used Athema for the first time as I needed a specific printer that was no longer being manufactured. ...

(read more)
By Robert Milliken


Very helpful staff, located the exact item I needed, quick and ear service and was updated along the ...

(read more)
By Lee Smitten


Dear Athema Services I ordered a Mulri Function Printer for my business and I was a bit worried at ...

(read more)
By Gerry Wall


Very prompt and reliable service. Would definitely recommend and will be using Athema again.

(read more)
By Steve Church

Mrs
My overall experience of Athema Services has been fantastic! Darren has been extremely helpful r ...

(read more)
By Debbie Fogarty

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: