FIB420020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB420020]



Part Number: FIB420020

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB420020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB420020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£17.00
£20.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

DUPLEX 62.5/125 OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 20 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB420020. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Orange. Cable length: 20 m

Product Description

DUPLEX 62.5/125 OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB420020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Wonderful company, printer delivered in 48 hours and looks to be in good shape. Proof will be in the ...

(read more)
By Leslie

Mr
Bought a great printer second hand and saved buckets. Will use again.

(read more)
By John Drummond


Items delivered promptly and securely packaged. Helpful sales staff who responded quickly to queries ...

(read more)
By Sam


Super fast delivery and friendly service, would definately recommend.

(read more)
By sandi


I ordered a replacement Refurbished Printer on Friday 6th April and got it Monday 9th, arrived well ...

(read more)
By Keith Henderson

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: