FIB4210005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 - eet01
[FIB4210005]



Part Number: FIB4210005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB4210005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2

FIB4210005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2 - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 0.5m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB4210005. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Yellow. Cable length: 0.5m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB4210005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 0.5M 9/125 Singlemode Duplex LSZH OS1/OS2
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I bought this HP LaserJet 6p to replace my 1998 example which has worked wonderfully for many years. ...

(read more)
By Peter

Mr
Good communication and price on the compatible Oki toner drums we ordered. Would happily use Athema ...

(read more)
By Roy Goodwin

MR
Saw what I wanted on the website then spoke to them direct the service is very helpful placed my ord ...

(read more)
By GRAEME CAVE

Mr
We use HP Laserjet 1022 printers, one on every desk, rather than having a large central printer. We ...

(read more)
By Robinson


Wonderful company to deal with, had my refurbished printer delivered in 3 days and it's performing w ...

(read more)
By Ian Davies

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: