FIB421005 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 5M 9/125 SM SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH - eet01
[FIB421005]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: FIB421005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB421005 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 5M 9/125 SM SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH

FIB421005 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 5M 9/125 SM SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender type Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Cable colour Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet
Gender Male/Male
Colour of product Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 5m 9/125 SM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 5m. Fibre optics wave type: 200/500 MHZ.Km

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB421005 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 5M 9/125 SM SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS2 LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Very pleasant and helpful company - I shall be using them again

(read more)
By Viv Frecknall


The HP Envy printer was delivered at the expected time, and is working well. The driver disk includ ...

(read more)
By William Lewis


Prompt delivery - in full working order. Thanks

(read more)
By Martin Stevenson

Mr
Unusual to find a Website with as much detail as this. Obviously proud and confident of their servic ...

(read more)
By Adams

Mr
I was pleased & amazed to be able to buy an extra HP 5L laser printer. I have used one of these for ...

(read more)
By James Knight

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: