FIB421015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 15M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB421015]



Part Number: FIB421015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB421015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 15M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB421015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 15M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£31.00
£37.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB421015. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Cable colour: Yellow. Cable length: 15 m

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB421015 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 15M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Unusual to find a Website with as much detail as this. Obviously proud and confident of their servic ...

(read more)
By Adams


You guys rock. I have ordered from Athema for years and I always get my orders freakishly fast, and ...

(read more)
By Gemma Hayes


They arrived in the Highlands here in perfect nick, nice and clean, and well packaged. Many thanks! ...

(read more)
By Mark Goddard


If every company was run the way Athema does it, the world would be much cooler. You guys are so awe ...

(read more)
By Andrea Graham

Mr
Printer in excellent condition, ordered on Thursday and arrived on Monday. Would thoroughly recommen ...

(read more)
By Bill Kennedy

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: