FIB421020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB421020]



Part Number: FIB421020

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB421020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB421020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£34.00
£40.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 20 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Yellow

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 20m 9/125 SM. Cable length: 20 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex, Cable colour: Yellow

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB421020 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 20M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mrs
Needed a Printer super quick and all delivered and set up really easily , and the team were very hel ...

(read more)
By Sarah

Mr
I can not believe how quick the delivery was that was next day after from purchase extremely good se ...

(read more)
By Robert McClean

Mr
Good communication and price on the compatible Oki toner drums we ordered. Would happily use Athema ...

(read more)
By Roy Goodwin

best services
best service ever. fast shipment and quick customer service respond. like +++++ A++++++ reccomended

(read more)
By David Teoh


I've purchased 3 refurbished printers from Athema now and have been very happy with the product. The ...

(read more)
By Mark Griffiths

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: