FIB4220005 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 0.5m 50/125 MM DUPLEX 50/125 OM3 LSZH - eet01
[FIB4220005]



Part Number: FIB4220005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB4220005 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 0.5m 50/125 MM DUPLEX 50/125 OM3 LSZH

FIB4220005 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 0.5m 50/125 MM DUPLEX 50/125 OM3 LSZH - eet01

£14.00
£16.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

DUPLEX 50/125 OM3 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 0.5m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Cable colour Blue
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet .
Colour of product Blue

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB4220005. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Blue. Cable length: 0.5m. Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm

Product Description

DUPLEX 50/125 OM3 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB4220005 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 0.5m 50/125 MM DUPLEX 50/125 OM3 LSZH - eet0
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
Very fast and effective communication throughout the sales order process, including helpful advice o ...

(read more)
By Simon Dean

Ms
I ordered a printer, it was a very smooth transaction, commuciation is very quick to answer delivery ...

(read more)
By Janie McNicol


Fantastic, would gladly do business with again.

(read more)
By Linda Sutton

MR
Saw what I wanted on the website then spoke to them direct the service is very helpful placed my ord ...

(read more)
By GRAEME CAVE


Product as advertised and quick delivery - much appreciated

(read more)
By Don

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: