FIB422005-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 5M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB422005-2]



Part Number: FIB422005-2

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB422005-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 5M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB422005-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 5M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OM2
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Orange
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Fiber optic type OM2

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 5m LC-SC UPC LSZH. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 5 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB422005-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 5M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

We order rolls of wallpaper from yourselves for our 'Photo on Wallpaper' service and for our bespoke ...

(read more)
By Dan Auton


Great service and some great bargains to be had

(read more)
By Gordon Moar

Mrs
This is the first time we have used Athema Services and found ordering online a painless task. We em ...

(read more)
By Lesley Burrows


Very prompt and reliable service. Would definitely recommend and will be using Athema again.

(read more)
By Steve Church


Great service and some great bargains to be had

(read more)
By Gordon Moar

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: