FIB422005-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 5M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB422005-2]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: FIB422005-2

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB422005-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 5M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB422005-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 5M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£18.00
£21.60 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OM2
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Orange
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Fiber optic type OM2

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 5m LC-SC UPC LSZH. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm. Cable length: 5 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB422005-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 5M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Thanks very much for the excellent service. The printer arrived on time as promised and at the best ...

(read more)
By Mike

Mr
I have used Athema Services a couple of times now, delivery was quick and products / prices are good ...

(read more)
By Marsh


Thanks very much for the excellent service. The printer arrived on time as promised and at the best ...

(read more)
By Mike


Excellent service Order delivered next day.

(read more)
By Keith Johnson

Miss
Excellent experience, order received on time and in good condition,

(read more)
By LELIA farrell

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: