FIB422005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB422005]



Part Number: FIB422005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB422005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB422005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£24.00
£28.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

LC/PC-SC/PC, 50/125 MM.

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Full duplex Y
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB422005. Cable length: 5 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex

Product Description

LC/PC-SC/PC, 50/125 MM.

Currently viewing: FIB422005 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 5M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I was looking online for an Axis night fixed dome network camera and found Athema Services Ltd, th ...

(read more)
By Adam Hinsley


Very good price for a quality product and delivered within 24 hours. I can highly recommend using t ...

(read more)
By Mark Sturgess

Mr
Purchased a refurbished Xerox 3600Dn printer. very pleased with service and quality of item.

(read more)
By Ashwell


First class service for a first time user of your website. Many thanks for a very user friendly and ...

(read more)
By Nigel Martin

Mr
The purchase of a refurbished Samsung ML2851D laser printer went smoothly and without problems. T ...

(read more)
By Norman Garland

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: