FIB422006 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 6M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB422006]



Part Number: FIB422006

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB422006 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 6M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB422006 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 6M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£17.00
£20.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

DUPLEX 50/125 OM3 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 6m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 50/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Colour of product Blue
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB422006. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Colour of product: Blue. Cable length: 6m. Core / cladding diameter: 50/125 µm

Product Description

DUPLEX 50/125 OM3 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB422006 MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 6M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Miss
Good value and fairly quick delivery of a Brother printer. Very quick, polite response when I chased ...

(read more)
By Stock

Mr.
I had already already tried to purchase the printer from Amazon but they managed to send to wrong on ...

(read more)
By Carlton Herrington


I found Athema services of a high standard. Communication was great and our printer that we bought w ...

(read more)
By Darren Chmiel

Mr
Excellent Service, fast and efficient delivery. I am very pleased with the service received and the ...

(read more)
By Edward Palusinski

"Instant Printing"
Our old faithful Samsung multifunction printer died at 12:58 on Monday afternoon. We quickly searche ...

(read more)
By Chris Steeples

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: