FIB422010-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 10M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB422010-2]



Part Number: FIB422010-2

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB422010-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 10M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB422010-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 10M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£20.00
£24.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OM2
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Orange
Insertion loss 0.3 dB
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Fiber optic type OM2

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 10m LC-SC UPC LSZH. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 10 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB422010-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 10M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

If every company was run the way Athema does it, the world would be much cooler. You guys are so awe ...

(read more)
By Andrea Graham

service manager
A pleasant experience from start to finish, website was very easy to navigate and staff very helpful ...

(read more)
By Stuart Buchanan


Very pleased with the service and prompt delivery!

(read more)
By Sonya Patel

Mrs
I have a HP2600n machine which has been brilliant , but for some reason and coincidentally the ink r ...

(read more)
By Angela McNeela


This was the easiest of transactions - we bought a new printer; we asked a couple of questions which ...

(read more)
By Mrs M Palmer

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: