FIB422015-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 15M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB422015-2]



Part Number: FIB422015-2

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB422015-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 15M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB422015-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 15M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£23.00
£27.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15 m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OM2
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Orange
Insertion loss 0.3 dB
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Fiber optic type OM2
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 15m LC-SC UPC LSZH. Cable length: 15 m. Fiber optic type: OM2, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB422015-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 15M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

We ran out of printer toner yesterday afternoon, placed an order with Athema Services and it arrived ...

(read more)
By Roger Smith

Mr
Created account and placed order within 5 minutes. Was placed late Thursday, goods despatched out on ...

(read more)
By Neil Harrington

Mr
Ordered a phone from athema simple to order via Webb site order arrived next day was exactly as desc ...

(read more)
By Michael royles

Mr
We use HP Laserjet 1022 printers, one on every desk, rather than having a large central printer. We ...

(read more)
By Robinson

Mr
Competitive price on a Samsung phone (new). Ordered on Thursday and it was with me by Tuesday. Great ...

(read more)
By Philip Ridealgh

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: