FIB422015-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 15M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB422015-2]



Part Number: FIB422015-2

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB422015-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 15M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB422015-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 15M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£15.00
£18.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15m
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Cable type OM2
Full duplex Y
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Colour of product Orange
Insertion loss 0.3 dB
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect 15m LC-SC UPC LSZH. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 15m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB422015-2 MicroConnect LC-SC UPC 15M 50/125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials

I am very impressed. Three days (including the weekend) from order to delivery, A lot of help wh ...

(read more)
By Michael Branwell


Best price I could find on the 'net and delivered in less than 24 hours - top marks!

(read more)
By Tony Bratley

Mr
Had the exact printer I was looking for, arrived in good time, well packaged and with a print cartri ...

(read more)
By Hyde

Mrs
Brilliant service and the product has been amazing. Thank-you so much.

(read more)
By Stephanie Foster

mr
Just purchased a refurbished HP Elitebook 2560p Laptop, Spoke to Darren at Athema and extremely help ...

(read more)
By Darren Clark

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: