FIB422015 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB422015]

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK


Part Number: FIB422015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB422015 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB422015 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£37.00
£44.40 - Inc VAT




PLEASE TYPE IN THE PART NUMBER IN THE SEARCH BOX
Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 SC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-SC/PC 15m 50/125 MM. Cable length: 15 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB422015 MicroConnect LC/PC-SC/PC 15M 50/125 OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
I recently purchased an Iiyama 27" Prolite monitor from Athema and would like to say how pleased I w ...

(read more)
By Scott Hadden

Mr
We were looking for a replacement machine and found it here. Great service, prompt delivery. Recomme ...

(read more)
By Keith Fyfe

Mr
I have used Athema Services a couple of times now, delivery was quick and products / prices are good ...

(read more)
By Marsh

Mr
Have been having real problems with a series of OfficeJet 100 printers which are the H470 replacemen ...

(read more)
By Jonathan Marshall

Mr
Ordered a phone from athema simple to order via Webb site order arrived next day was exactly as desc ...

(read more)
By Michael royles

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: