FIB431002 MicroConnect LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB431002]



Part Number: FIB431002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB431002 MicroConnect LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB431002 MicroConnect LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£24.00
£28.80 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB431002. Connector 1: LC, Colour of product: Yellow, Operating temperature (T-T): -40 - 85 °C. Cable length: 2 m

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB431002 MicroConnect LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Brian
Very good website not filled up with pop ups and other rubbish. fast delivery and excellent product ...

(read more)
By Murray

Mr
Very pleased with the new monitor (Samsung S27B750) quick service and pleasant staff. Many thanks

(read more)
By Andrew Avent

Mr
Fast and Efficient Service. Will be recommended to foes

(read more)
By Yatin


the printer was supplied in good condition and working order, complete with all relevent assesories, ...

(read more)
By Paul Wills

Mr
First time user & First class Excellent service by the telephone & Webb site, The Printer was delive ...

(read more)
By Richard Matthews

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: