FIB431002 MicroConnect LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB431002]



Part Number: FIB431002

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB431002 MicroConnect LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB431002 MicroConnect LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£15.00
£18.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 2m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB431002. Connector 1: LC, Colour of product: Yellow, Operating temperature (T-T): -40 - 85 °C. Cable length: 2m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB431002 MicroConnect LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 2M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
First of all I found the website clear and impressive, it gave a very good description and specifica ...

(read more)
By George Tibble

Mr
Stunningly excellent service! I ordered a Samsung laser printer late on Friday afternoon, after find ...

(read more)
By Kevin Johnson


The refurbished HP LaserJet 1012 arrived in good condition and is performing well. What would have ...

(read more)
By Ray Ravenscroft

Mr
My del 2330dn printer has being faulty for a while and they are quiet expensive to replace,as i work ...

(read more)
By Paul Taylor


Good price. Great service! Will come again.

(read more)
By Nic Wingate

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: