FIB431003 MicroConnect LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB431003]



Part Number: FIB431003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB431003 MicroConnect LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH

FIB431003 MicroConnect LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£15.00
£18.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 9/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Colour of product Yellow
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB431003. Connector 1: LC, Colour of product: Yellow, Operating temperature (T-T): -40 - 85 °C. Cable length: 3m. Core / cladding diameter: 9/125 µm

Product Description

SINGELMODE DUPLEX OS1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB431003 MicroConnect LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC 3M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH - eet
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Xerox Paper Supplies
I regularly purchase my Xerox Paper Supplies from Athema and the service I get is second to none. T ...

(read more)
By Steve Kempton

Mr
We use HP Laserjet 1022 printers, one on every desk, rather than having a large central printer. We ...

(read more)
By Robinson


Dealt with these guys for the first time this year. Good price, shipped quickly and subsequent suppo ...

(read more)
By Paul Strawbridge


After my printer packed up I called Athema and had a replacement the next day, it's now installed an ...

(read more)
By Robert Davis


I purchased a laser printer from Athema services I was worried at first as you never know if the sit ...

(read more)
By Sam Thorpe

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: