FIB440001 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 1M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB440001]



Part Number: FIB440001

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB440001 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 1M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

FIB440001 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 1M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - eet01

£18.00
£21.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 1 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Source data-sheet
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 1m 62,5/125 MM. Cable length: 1 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB440001 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 1M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials

The service supplied by this seller is second to none. There was no problem when phoning and I spoke ...

(read more)
By Mr L Richardson


I purchased my Refurbished Printer from Athema Services and am very happy with it, it's performing a ...

(read more)
By Iam Thompson


Excellent service and very quick delivery. Great communication. Would recommend.

(read more)
By Mark Harman


Bought a refurbished HP2200 printer which although didnt arrive for a few days because they were wai ...

(read more)
By Jo Norton

mr
Great product at a great price. Very quick service, will use again thanks!

(read more)
By Ian

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: