FIB440003 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 3M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB440003]



Part Number: FIB440003

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB440003 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 3M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

FIB440003 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 3M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - eet01

£21.00
£25.20 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 3 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 3m 62,5/125 MM. Cable length: 3 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB440003 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 3M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
This was the first time that I have ordered reconditioned peripherals for our business and I will ad ...

(read more)
By Forbes Fyfe


Great company to deal with, very happy with the service and product.

(read more)
By Steve Marshall


Very quick delivery, great price and service = Excellent in every respect and happy to recommend.

(read more)
By Martin Cole

Mr
Ordered a laptop case, good value. Cheapest I could find, quick delivery and quick response when ema ...

(read more)
By Matthew Tyler

Mr
Have been having real problems with a series of OfficeJet 100 printers which are the H470 replacemen ...

(read more)
By Jonathan Marshall

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: