FIB440005 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 5M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB440005]



Part Number: FIB440005

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB440005 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 5M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

FIB440005 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 5M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - eet01

£13.00
£15.60 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 5 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 5m 62,5/125 MM. Cable length: 5 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Full duplex, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB440005 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 5M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Very many thanks
A pain free experience with any queries dealt with promptly and efficiently. I would not hesitate to ...

(read more)
By Mary Mann

Mr
Stunningly excellent service! I ordered a Samsung laser printer late on Friday afternoon, after find ...

(read more)
By Kevin Johnson

Mrs
I went on Goggle to find a HP PSC 2575 A4 Colour All-In-One InkJet Network Printer. Then up came ...

(read more)
By Pearson


Athema Services Ltd provide a truly excellent customer service and make every effort in making sure ...

(read more)
By Dave Smith

Mr.
I had already already tried to purchase the printer from Amazon but they managed to send to wrong on ...

(read more)
By Carlton Herrington

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: