FIB440015 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 15M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - eet01
[FIB440015]



Part Number: FIB440015

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB440015 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 15M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

FIB440015 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 15M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - eet01

£20.00
£24.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 15 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 15m 62,5/125 MM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 15 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB440015 MicroConnect LC/PC-LC/PC 15M 62,5/125 MM MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH - e
Categories
Customer Testimonials
HP 19" Monitor Ex-Demo A1 condition
On monday evening I ordered this monitor having found Athema through a price comparison website, I w ...

(read more)
By Ellen K

Mr
We were looking for a replacement machine and found it here. Great service, prompt delivery. Recomme ...

(read more)
By Keith Fyfe

Mrs
Brilliant service and the product has been amazing. Thank-you so much.

(read more)
By Stephanie Foster

Mr
Good communication and price on the compatible Oki toner drums we ordered. Would happily use Athema ...

(read more)
By Roy Goodwin

Mr
Ordered a 24" flat screen monitor on a sunday ,delivered on tuesday morning 2 days before christmas ...

(read more)
By STEVEN HARTLEY

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: