FIB440025 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 25M 62,5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB440025]



Part Number: FIB440025

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB440025 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 25M 62,5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB440025 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 25M 62,5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£85.00
£102.00 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 25 m
Other features
Fibre optics wave type 200/500 MHZ.Km
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Gender Male/Male
Full duplex Y
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect LC/PC-LC/PC 25m 62,5/125 MM. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 25 m

Product Description

Currently viewing: FIB440025 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 25M 62,5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials

Many thanks to Darren and Athema Services for their advice and for the very quick despatch of our ne ...

(read more)
By Emma Evans


I ordered an ex-demo duplexer unity for my printer at an excellent price compared with new. I was sl ...

(read more)
By Ian Chipchase

Mr
We ordered a refurbished printer from Athema Services. It arrived the next day and was very well pac ...

(read more)
By Marc Wachsmann

Mr
As a first time user of this website I was very impressed with the ease of use. The printer I purcha ...

(read more)
By Tony Rice

Mr
Excellent Service, fast and efficient delivery. I am very pleased with the service received and the ...

(read more)
By Edward Palusinski

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: