FIB440050 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB440050]



Part Number: FIB440050

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB440050 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB440050 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£32.00
£38.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 50 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB440050. Cable length: 50 m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Cable colour: Orange

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB440050 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Straightforward
Speedy delivery of a hard-to-find PSU.

(read more)
By Gary Stimson

HP C3Z94AA#ABU HP Pavilion 23xi 23in UPS Monitor
Great product, great service and a very nice chap. Highly recommended.

(read more)
By Malcolm Mckenzie


Very pleased with the service and prompt delivery!

(read more)
By Sonya Patel


You guys rock. I have ordered from Athema for years and I always get my orders freakishly fast, and ...

(read more)
By Gemma Hayes


Great Service - our machine was with us 24 hours from ordering - you have never seen so many happy f ...

(read more)
By Sue Francis

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: