FIB440050 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01
[FIB440050]



Part Number: FIB440050

Manufacturer: MicroConnect

Condition: New

Short Description:

FIB440050 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH

FIB440050 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - eet01

£32.00
£38.40 - Inc VAT




Click the Like Button below to see the latest discount:

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Reviews

Specs

Weight & dimensions
Cable length 50 m
Other features
Core / cladding diameter 62/125 µm
Features
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Colour of product Orange
Operating temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C
Cable colour Orange

Related Products

Refurbished Printers

Features

Microconnect FIB440050. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Cable colour: Orange. Cable length: 50 m

Product Description

MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 LSZH

Currently viewing: FIB440050 MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50M 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH - ee
Categories
Customer Testimonials
Mr
First of all I found the website clear and impressive, it gave a very good description and specifica ...

(read more)
By George Tibble

Mr
Easy to deal with, very knowledgeable and good pricing. We'll certainly use Athema again

(read more)
By Max Grunblat


Excellent service and very quick delivery. Great communication. Would recommend.

(read more)
By Mark Harman

Mr
Needed a replacement Epsom printer for an old system. Athena sourced a new one and delivered it 2 ...

(read more)
By Basil Philipsz

Mr
I was truly amazed at the speed my request was dealt with and would accordingly be pleased to recomm ...

(read more)
By Dennis Osborne

Write a Testimonial
View All Testimonials
Mailing List:
Sign up for our latest offers and promos:
E-mail address: